Kollegium



Kürzel 
Stammkollegium
AC
AL
AZ
BA
BRG
BG
BE
BL
BO

FZ
GA
GE
HA
HP
HO
HZ
JE
KE
KI

ME
MM
NU
OL
PT
PF
RO
RS
SH
SK
SR
SB
SN
SD
TH
SE
SI
SIN
SP
ST
SV
SZ
US
VE
VI
WG
WA
WM
WE
WK
WP
WO
WR
WT
WU

Referendare
RAP
RBA
RDM
RGL
RLC
RMÜ
RRB

Abordnungen / Lehraufträge
ADA
BER
BUC
DIE
FAD
FRO
FRE
HAE
HUY
ICK
KAU
KNÖ
KRI
LAU
LOH
MAL
SAL
STR
MAT




Name 

Herr Ackerhans
Frau Appel
Herr Alsenz
Frau Ball
Herr Berg
Frau Berger
Frau Dr. Bette 
Herr Bösl
Herr Bonas
Herr Bürger
Frau Franz
Frau Gante
Frau Georg
Frau Hantschmann
Frau Hempelmann
Frau Hoffmann
Herr Hölz
Herr Jeske
Herr Dr. Kechel
Herr Kiefer
Frau Küllmer
Herr Dr. Menn
Herr Müller
Frau Nulsch
Herr Olszok
Herr Dr. Peter
Frau Pflüger
Frau Rosenhahn-Ohlmeier
Herr Dr. Rößer
Frau Schäfer
Herr Schimmelpfennig
Frau Schrader
Herr Schreiber
Herr Schnegelsberg
Frau Schmidt
Frau Thielbörger
Frau Seidl
Frau Siewierski
Frau Sinning
Herr Sperl
Frau Stengel
Frau Svenson
Herr Szuta
Herr Ußner
Frau Vesely 
Frau Viereck
Frau Wagener
Herr Wahren
Frau Waldeyer-Michels
Herr Dr. Werner
Herr Weickert
Frau Wieprecht
Frau Woodhouse
Herr Werner
Frau Weigt
Herr Dr. Wunderlich


Frau Apel
Frau Ebner
Frau Dormeier
Frau Gliem
Herr Lang
Frau Müller
Frau Rubis



Herr Adami
Frau Berkefeld
Herr Buchler
Frau Dietz
Frau Fadell
Herr Frohnapfel
Frau Freymuth-O.
Frau Hase
Herr Huy
Herr Ickler
Frau Kaufmann
Frau Knöpfel
Herr Krieg
Frau Laube
Herr Lohne
Frau Malkomeß
Frau Stiebich
Frau Stresing
Frau Wagner



Fächer 

E/G
M/PH
D/PW
E/SP
E/PW
E/SP
BI/KU  
L/SP
E/RE
MU/RK/DS
BI/CH
SPA/PW
D/SP
BI/CH
E/SPA/DS
E/S
BI/CH
M/SP
M/PH
E/D
E/GE
M/PH
M/MU
G/ET
M/PH
M/IN
F/BI/SPA
D/ET
D/PW/ET
F/SP
KU/PW
D/RE
M/PH
RE/SP/ET
F/M/DS
E/SP
BI/CH
D/KU/DS
G/R
SP/PW
E/BI
E/MU
GE/PW
M/PH
M/BI
D/RE
G/PW
G/RE
M/CH
M/PH
D/PW
E/D
D/PW
D/PW
D/KU
E/G/PW


E/D
E/SP
D/BI
CH/SP

MU/D
BI/PW
PW/RK


L/GE

BI/D
E/EK
D/GE/PW
D
E
D/RE
M/KU
SP/GE
F/SP
D
D
D
BI/GE
GE/PW
BI
E/SPA
D/S
D/SP





eMail:
Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!